Tech Forums




Go Back   Tech Forums > Internet > Others - Internet
Reload this Page More Than 114 Nations Now Could Get the Business Visa by Applying For the Online Visa
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
(#1 (permalink))
Old
tieutuongtu17 tieutuongtu17 is offline
Junior Member
 
Posts: 1
Join Date: Mar 2017
Default More Than 114 Nations Now Could Get the Business Visa by Applying For the Online Visa - 04-04-2017, 04:34 AM

[b]More Than 114 Nations Now Could Get the Business Visa by Applying For the Online Visa[/b]

[color=#333333][size=4]Beside [b]tourist visa[/b], foreigners from many nations now could apply up to 1 year for the [b]Viet Nam [/b][/size][/color][b][b][color=#333333][size=4]business visa[/size][/color][/b][/b][color=#333333][size=4] through the [/size][/color][b][color=#333333][size=4]online visa application on Visa-VietNam.org.vn[/size][/color][/b][color=#333333][size=4]. This is perfectly good news for businessman, those who do not have much time to travel to the embassy to apply for the visa.[/size][/color]

The greatest thing is applicants does not need to send their ******** away. This is the main reason make this type visa seems to be the optimal solution for businessmen who always need their ******** for foreign business trips.

For [b]business visa[/b], the visitor only needs to fill in [b]online application form[/b] without preparing complicated documents. All applying process is similar to the [b]tourist visa[/b]. However, the processing time might take longer than the tourist ones. Normally, business visa [b]approval letter[/b] takes 3 working days. However, the visitor could still [i]apply for [b]emergency case[/b] (30 minutes) or Urgent case (4-8 hours) for this type of visa if they have the sudden appointment in Vietnam.[/i]

[i][b]Type of business visa:[/b][/i][list][*][b]1 Month single entry/ multiple entries:[/b] You are permitted to stay Vietnam One Month during your visa validity.[*][b]3 Months single/ multiple entries[/b][b]:[/b] You are permitted to stay Vietnam in Three Months during your visa validity.[*][b]6 Months Multiple entries[/b][b]:[/b] You are permitted to doing business in Vietnam during Six Months your visa validity.[*][b]1 Year Multiple entries:[/b] You are permitted to doing business in Vietnam during One Year your visa validity.[/list]In order to apply for business [b]Viet Nam e-visa[/b] through [b]Visa-vietnam.org.vn[/b], visitors just need to go to the link [b]visa-vietnam.org.vn[/b] to fill in the require information, make payment and submit. Then [b]visa-vietnam.org.vn[/b] will email them [b]the approval letter[/b] and lastly, they bring all the documents, ******** and 2 ******** photos to Vietnam. And upon arrival, they will get the visa stamping in Vietnam airport.

For more information about Business visa, please Visit us at [b]visa-vietnam.org.vn[/b] or send us an email via [b]visa[at]visa-vietnam.org.vn.[/b] We are willing to help you as our best.

Contact:
[b]URL:[/b] visa-vietnam.org.vn

[b]Email: [/b]visa@visa-vietnam.org.vn

[b]Address[/b][b]:[/b] 658/23 Cach Mang Thang Tam Street, Ward 11, District 3, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

[b]Hotline:[/b] +84.909.597.525

[b]Toll-free: [/b]1-855-972-8379
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is Off
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On


Powered by: vBulletin
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
LinkBacks Enabled by vBSEO 3.0.0 RC8
vBulletin Skin developed by: vBStyles.com
Return to: Technology Blog | Tech World